Treasury Solutions

Also in Treasury Solutions :

Exchange Rates were as follows on 2017-11-17

FlagCCYBuy TTSell TTBuy MTSell MTNotes BuyNotes Sell
FlagUSD98.6105.450098.6105.45
FlagRWF0.090.18000.090.18
FlagINR1.491.71001.491.71
FlagAED26.330.612628.8826.330.61
FlagTHB2.944.172.913.232.944.17
FlagHKD12.3714.6512.2313.5712.3714.65
FlagTZS0.040.06000.040.06
FlagUGX0.020.05000.020.05
FlagAUD73.1880.4772.3380.4773.1880.47
FlagCAD75.8783.3774.9983.3775.8783.37
FlagSEK10.7613.5810.6312.9610.7613.58
FlagDKK14.8618.0714.6919.9614.8618.07
FlagNOK11.381411.2512.9711.3814
FlagZAR6.458.66006.458.66
FlagJPY85.8298.9384.8394.2585.8298.93
FlagCHF97.4107.3196.27106.9997.4107.31
FlagGBP131.57139.65130.04139.58131.57139.65
FlagEUR115.22124.9300115.22124.93
FlagBIF0.040.09000.040.09

Get Exchange Rates for date: