Treasury Solutions

Also in Treasury Solutions :

Exchange Rates were as follows on 2018-05-21

FlagCCYBuy TTSell TTBuy MTSell MTNotes BuyNotes Sell
FlagUSD95.5102.350095.5102.35
FlagRWF0.090.17000.090.17
FlagINR1.371.580000
FlagAED25.4829.7125.1828.0425.4829.71
FlagTHB2.94.132.873.192.94.13
FlagHKD11.9214.1511.7813.111.9214.15
FlagTZS0.030.05000.030.05
FlagUGX0.020.04000.020.04
FlagAUD70.3677.5369.5477.5370.3677.53
FlagCAD72.7180.0471.8780.0472.7180.04
FlagSEK9.9612.619.8512.039.9612.61
FlagDKK13.5617.1213.419.1714.3117.44
FlagNOK10.2313.3210.1112.6910.2313.32
FlagZAR6.919.29006.919.29
FlagJPY84.1297.1783.1492.5784.1297.17
FlagCHF93.65103.3992.56103.0993.65103.39
FlagGBP129.39137.64127.89137.58129.39137.64
FlagEUR111.06120.6700111.06120.67
FlagBIF0.040.08000.040.08

Get Exchange Rates for date: