Treasury Solutions

Also in Treasury Solutions :

Exchange Rates were as follows on 2017-07-25

FlagCCYBuy TTSell TTBuy MTSell MTNotes BuyNotes Sell
FlagUSD98.75105.550098.75105.55
FlagRWF0.10.19000.10.19
FlagINR1.51.720000
FlagAED26.3530.6326.0428.9126.3530.63
FlagTHB2.894.12.863.172.894.1
FlagHKD12.3914.6712.2513.5912.3914.67
FlagTZS0.040.06000.040.06
FlagUGX0.020.05000.020.05
FlagAUD76.8284.4475.9384.4476.8284.44
FlagCAD77.438576.538577.4385
FlagSEK11.0113.8910.8813.2511.0113.89
FlagDKK14.7117.8814.5419.5114.7117.88
FlagNOK11.6714.3511.5413.311.6714.35
FlagZAR7.059.47007.059.47
FlagJPY87.15100.4286.1495.6787.15100.42
FlagCHF102.22112.6101.04112.26102.22112.6
FlagGBP129.81137.69128.3137.62129.81137.69
FlagEUR113.96123.5200113.96123.52
FlagBIF0.050.09000.050.09

Get Exchange Rates for date: