Treasury Solutions

Also in Treasury Solutions :

Exchange Rates were as follows on 2017-05-26

FlagCCYBuy TTSell TTBuy MTSell MTNotes BuyNotes Sell
FlagUSD98.21050098.2105
FlagRWF0.10.19000.10.19
FlagINR1.491.70000
FlagAED26.230.4825.8928.7626.230.48
FlagTHB2.8242.793.12.824
FlagHKD12.3514.6212.213.5412.3514.62
FlagTZS0.040.06000.040.06
FlagUGX0.020.05000.020.05
FlagAUD71.4978.6170.6678.6171.4978.61
FlagCAD71.3478.3670.5278.3671.3478.36
FlagSEK10.3313.0410.2112.4410.3313.04
FlagDKK14.0417.0713.8817.8314.0417.07
FlagNOK11.0313.5710.912.5711.0313.57
FlagZAR7.019.41007.019.41
FlagJPY86.2599.3885.2594.6886.2599.38
FlagCHF98.82108.8597.67108.5398.82108.85
FlagGBP127.6135.11126.12135.33127.6135.11
FlagEUR108.85117.6300108.85117.63
FlagBIF0.050.09000.050.09

Get Exchange Rates for date: