Treasury Solutions

Also in Treasury Solutions :

Exchange Rates were as follows on 2018-01-17

FlagCCYBuy TTSell TTBuy MTSell MTNotes BuyNotes Sell
FlagUSD97.75104.60097.75104.6
FlagRWF0.090.18000.090.18
FlagINR1.51.720000
FlagAED26.0830.3625.7728.6526.0830.36
FlagTHB34.262.963.2934.26
FlagHKD12.2414.5112.113.4412.2414.51
FlagTZS0.030.06000.030.06
FlagUGX0.020.05000.020.05
FlagAUD76.2783.9375.3983.9376.2783.93
FlagCAD76.9584.676.0684.676.9584.6
FlagSEK11.1214.0510.9913.411.1214.05
FlagDKK15.2918.615.1121.3315.2918.6
FlagNOK11.7314.4411.613.3811.7314.44
FlagZAR7.359.87007.359.87
FlagJPY86.4399.6985.4394.9786.4399.69
FlagCHF99.57109.898.41109.4799.57109.8
FlagGBP135.92144.37134.34144.29135.92144.37
FlagEUR118.6128.6900118.6128.69
FlagBIF0.040.09000.040.09

Get Exchange Rates for date: