Treasury Solutions

Also in Treasury Solutions :

Exchange Rates were as follows on 2017-03-24

FlagCCYBuy TTSell TTBuy MTSell MTNotes BuyNotes Sell
FlagUSD96.75104.80096.75104.8
FlagRWF0.090.19000.090.19
FlagINR1.451.680000
FlagAED25.8130.4225.5128.7125.8130.42
FlagTHB2.733.932.73.042.733.93
FlagHKD12.2114.6412.0713.5612.2114.64
FlagTZS0.030.06000.030.06
FlagUGX0.020.05000.020.05
FlagAUD72.2280.4471.3880.4472.2280.44
FlagCAD70.8978.8970.0778.8970.8978.89
FlagSEK10.0112.89.8912.2110.0112.8
FlagDKK13.316.3813.1516.4513.316.38
FlagNOK10.7513.3910.6212.4110.7513.39
FlagZAR7.169.73007.169.73
FlagJPY85.1699.4184.1794.785.1699.41
FlagCHF95.23106.2794.13105.9695.23106.27
FlagGBP121.78130.69120.37130.9121.78130.69
FlagEUR103.07112.8300103.07112.83
FlagBIF0.050.09000.050.09

Get Exchange Rates for date: