Treasury Solutions

Also in Treasury Solutions :

Exchange Rates were as follows on 2020-08-13

FlagCCYBuy TTSell TTBuy MTSell MTNotes BuyNotes Sell
FlagUSD101.65111.400101.65111.4
FlagRWF0.080.17000.080.17
FlagINR1.331.56001.331.56
FlagAED27.1232.3326.830.5127.1232.33
FlagTHB3.214.663.173.613.214.66
FlagHKD12.8515.612.714.4512.8515.6
FlagTZS0.040.06000.040.06
FlagUGX0.020.05000.020.05
FlagAUD71.3680.4570.5380.4571.3680.45
FlagCAD75.2284.6874.3584.6875.2284.68
FlagSEK10.1314.1110.0213.2310.1314.11
FlagDKK14.3419.0714.172115.3119.07
FlagNOK9.3413.589.2312.589.3413.58
FlagZAR4.079.57004.079.57
FlagJPY94.74109.0593.64104.9894.74109.05
FlagCHF109.28121.7108.01123.11109.28121.7
FlagGBP133.28145.26131.73145.49133.28145.26
FlagEUR118.74131.5200118.74131.52
FlagBIF0.040.08000.040.08

Get Exchange Rates for date: