Treasury Solutions

Also in Treasury Solutions :

Exchange Rates were as follows on 2019-10-22

FlagCCYBuy TTSell TTBuy MTSell MTNotes BuyNotes Sell
FlagUSD96.8106.50096.8106.5
FlagRWF0.080.17000.080.17
FlagINR1.341.570000
FlagAED25.8230.9125.5229.1725.8230.91
FlagTHB3.134.573.093.533.134.57
FlagHKD12.0914.7311.9513.6512.0914.73
FlagTZS0.030.06000.030.06
FlagUGX0.020.05000.020.05
FlagAUD65.1973.7664.4373.7665.1973.76
FlagCAD72.5183.9471.6781.9572.5183.94
FlagSEK7.5315.247.4411.387.5315.24
FlagDKK1319.2412.8518.2613.7317.17
FlagNOK7.8415.057.7511.757.8415.05
FlagZAR6.068.37006.068.37
FlagJPY87.31103.5386.398.6387.31103.53
FlagCHF96.13108.9995.02108.6796.13108.99
FlagGBP126.68138.11125.21138.33126.68138.11
FlagEUR106.55121.4500106.55121.45
FlagBIF0.040.08000.040.08

Get Exchange Rates for date: