Treasury Solutions

Also in Treasury Solutions :

Exchange Rates were as follows on 2019-06-18

FlagCCYBuy TTSell TTBuy MTSell MTNotes BuyNotes Sell
FlagUSD95.1104.60095.1104.6
FlagRWF0.080.17000.080.17
FlagINR1.341.570000
FlagAED25.3730.3625.0828.6525.3730.36
FlagTHB2.974.332.943.352.974.33
FlagHKD11.914.4911.7613.4211.914.49
FlagTZS0.030.06000.030.06
FlagUGX0.020.05000.020.05
FlagAUD63.772.0562.9672.0563.772.05
FlagCAD69.5278.5668.7178.5669.5278.56
FlagSEK9.1811.929.0711.379.1811.92
FlagDKK12.8716.9912.7218.5813.5916.99
FlagNOK9.4813.039.3712.079.4813.03
FlagZAR5.948.2005.948.2
FlagJPY86.0610285.0697.1786.06102
FlagCHF93.39105.8392.31105.5193.39105.83
FlagGBP120.11130.89118.71131.1120.11130.89
FlagEUR104.46122.6600104.46122.66
FlagBIF0.040.08000.040.08

Get Exchange Rates for date: