Treasury Solutions

Also in Treasury Solutions :

Exchange Rates were as follows on 2020-01-23

FlagCCYBuy TTSell TTBuy MTSell MTNotes BuyNotes Sell
FlagUSD93.9103.60093.9103.6
FlagRWF0.080.16000.080.16
FlagINR1.291.520000
FlagAED25.0530.0724.7630.0725.0530.07
FlagTHB3.014.422.984.423.014.42
FlagHKD11.8414.4611.714.4611.8414.46
FlagTZS0.030.06000.030.06
FlagUGX0.020.05000.020.05
FlagAUD6371.4862.2771.486371.48
FlagCAD70.0981.3669.2781.3670.0981.36
FlagSEK7.39157.3157.3915
FlagDKK12.518.5412.3518.5412.518.54
FlagNOK7.7214.857.6314.857.7214.85
FlagZAR6.048.36006.048.36
FlagJPY84.0699.9583.0999.9584.0699.95
FlagCHF94.88107.8793.78107.5594.88107.87
FlagGBP124.23135.8122.79136.02124.23135.8
FlagEUR102.42117.0700102.42117.07
FlagBIF0.040.08000.040.08

Get Exchange Rates for date: